B/G Basketball vs. Humansville @ Home
B/G Basketball @ Calvary Lutheran
B/G Basketball @ Skyline Tournament
JH B/G Basketball @ Weaubleau
Cross Country @ Bolivar
Varsity Baseball vs. Stover @ Home
Varsity Softball @ Laquey
HS Finals - (1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th hours)
Officer Retreat
B/G Basketball @ Weaubleau
End of 2nd Quarter
End of 1st Quarter
Varsity Boys Basketball Paradise Shootout
B/G Basketball @ Sheldon
Varsity Boys Basketball Paradise Shootout
B/G Basketball-- Vienna Eagles Shootout
JH B/G Track @ Osage
B/G Varsity Track @ Warsaw
Varsity Softball @ Humansville
Varsity Baseball vs. Fair Play @ Home
Open House
MS&HS Quarterly Awards Assembly
JH B/G Basketball vs. Wheatland @ Home
Area VIII Greenhand Confrence
Varsity Softball vs. Weaubleau @ Home
Girls Basketball @ Wheatland
B/G Basketball vs. Halfway @ Home
Grades go home
Biddy Baseball/Softball
Missouri FFA Camp
Varsity Baseball @ Stover
Varsity Softball vs. Crocker @ Home
B/G Basketball vs. Crocker @ Home
JH B/G Basketball vs. Richland @ Home
Varsity Girls Basketball Paradise Shootout
3rd Quarter Grades Due
Varsity Boys Baseball @ Stoutland
B/G Basketball vs. Fair Play @ Home
JH B/G Track @ Skyline
B/G Varsity Track @ Camdenton
Varsity Girls Basketball Paradise Shootout
Varsity Softball @ Hermitage
MS&HS Quarterly Awards Assembly
Athletic Awards Banquet
Elementary Quarterly Awards Assembly
2nd Quarter Final Grades Due
B/G Varsity Track @ Buffalo
B/G Varsity Track @ Smith-Cotton
B/G Basketball @ Smithton
JH B/G Track @ Camdenton
Farm Fest
Varsity Boys Baseball @ Stoutland
Winter Tailgate
Varsity Baseball vs. Halfway @ Home
Central District Fall Public Speaking
Varsity Baseball @ Wheatland
JH B/G Basketball @ Hermitage
JH B/G Basketball vs. Macks Creek @ Home
Varsity Softball @ Hermitage
B/G Basketball @ Richland
B/G Varsity Track @ Versailles
Trash Pickup and Pizza
Varsity Baseball vs. Richland @ Home
JH B/G Track @ Buffalo
Varsity Baseball vs. Macks Creek @ Home
Varsity/JV Softball vs. Hermitage @ Home
Cross Country @ Waynesville
Varsity Softball @ Walnut Grove
Varsity Softball @ Macks Creek
Area Barnwarming
Biddy Baseball / Softball
State FFA Convention
Varsity Baseball vs. Smithton @ Home
JH B/G Basketball vs. Stoutland @ Home
B/G Basketball vs. Macks Creek @ Home
Girls Basketball vs. Stoutland
Chapter Officer Interviews
Elementary Quarterly Awards Assembly
Varsity Softball @ Montrose
Cross Country @ Buffalo
Varsity Baseball @ Laquey
B/G Basketball vs. Eugene @ Home
Junior High Girls Basketball Shootout @ Hermitage
Cross Country Smith-Cotton Invitational
Varsity Girls Basketball Shootout @ Hermitage
Elementary Quarterly Celebration Assembly
Greenhand Motivational Contest
V/JV Baseball vs. Hermitage @ Home
Varsity Softball vs. Montrose @ Home
Grades sent home
Girls Basketball @ Hermitage Tournament
Varsity Baseball @ Stoutland
Varsity/JV Softball vs. Richland @ Home
Area VIII Leadership Conv.
HS Finals (1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th hours)
Pop Tab War
Grades sent home
Boys Basketball @ Doug Loehr Holiday Classic
Varsity Softball vs. Halfway @ Home
Varsity Softball @ Fair Play
MS&HS End of Year Awards Assembly
JH B/G Basketball @ Macks Creek
B/G Varsity Track @ Clinton
JH B/G Basketball @ Halfway
Varsity Girls Basketball Shootout @ Hermitage
Elementary End-of-Year Awards Assembly
Veterans Day Assembly
Area & State Officer Interviews
Varsity Baseball vs. Stoutland @ Home
B/G Basketball @ Osceola Tournament
Boy Basketball @ Wheatland
HS Finals (5th, 6th, 7th Hours)
Grades Due for 1st Quarter
B/G Basketball vs. Lincoln @ Home
Varsity Baseball vs. Weaubleau @ Home
FFA Ag DAy
B/G Basketball @ Warsaw
JH B/G Basketball @ Humansville
Cross Country Hermitage Invite
JH B/G Track @ Versailles
HS Finals (5th, 6th, 7th hours)
Varsity Softball vs. Wheatland @ Home
JH B/G Basketball vs. Laquey @ Home
High School Quarterly Awards Assembly
Varsity Baseball vs. Wheatland @ Home
National FFA Convention
B/G Track @ Camdenton
JH B/G Basketball @ Wheatland Tournament
Can Food/ Penny Warz
Varsity Softball vs. Dixon @ Home
Varsity Baseball @ Wheatland Tournament
Biddy Baseball / Softball
Varsity Softball @ Central (Springfield)
Varsity Baseball @ Macks Creek
JH B/G Basketball @ Wheatland
V/JV Baseball @ Humansville
B/G Varsity Track @ Skylne
B/G Basketball @ Hermitage
Cross Country Humansville Meet/PCL Conference
Boys Basketball @ Stoutland
18th Annual Humansville Softball Tournament
Field Day (Elementary)
Varsity Baseball @ Hermitage
Stu-Co Blood Drive